Navigation: DI Stats Home  »  Select Another Team
Southern California ( 12 - 1 - 0 ) Thru: 01/04/06
Schedules/Rankings Roster/Player Stats Offense Defense Spl Teams All Stats Game by game
Rushing Passing Total Offense Receiving Scoring
Rushing
NameNoGainLossNetTDNational
Rank
Pacific-10
Rank
Bush,Reggie20017773717401642
White,LenDale197131917130224345
Reed,Desmond1914141371  
Coleman,Michael20961951  
Leinart,Matt51157121366  
Kirtman,David8293261  
Woodert,Andre5232210  
Griffin,John4130130  
Hancock,Brandon4141131  
Smith,Steve2110110  
McFoy,Chris211470  
Jarrett,Dwayne25140  
Justice,Winston1  
Booty,John David4213-110  
Team,7014-140  
Team Totals525359821833805161
Opponents4442045348169717313