Navigation: DI Stats Home  »  Select Another Team
Arkansas ( 10 - 4 - 0 ) Thru: 01/08/07
Schedules/Rankings Roster/Player Stats Offense Defense Spl Teams All Stats Game by game
Rushing Passing Total Offense Receiving Scoring
Rushing
NameNoGainLossNetTDNational
Rank
Southeastern
Rank
McFadden,Darren284171467164714101
Jones,Felix15412255711686342
Smith,Michael3525252473  
Smith,Hezeklah9610610  
Hillis,Peyton13570571  
Jackson,Farod4240240  
Fish,Reggie2287210  
Crawford,London39090  
Williams,Damian15050  
Wommack,Kane26150  
Petrus,Mitch11010  
Johnson,Robert448-41  
Team,6010-100  
Dick,Casey82335-120  
Mustain,Mitch132444-201  
Team Totals539343323431992641
Opponents4612160556160410334