Navigation: DI Stats Home  »  Select Another Team
LSU ( 11 - 2 - 0 ) Thru: 01/08/07
Schedules/Rankings Roster/Player Stats Offense Defense Spl Teams All Stats Game by game
Rushing Passing Total Offense Receiving Scoring
Rushing
NameNoGainLossNetTDNational
Rank
Southeastern
Rank
Hester,Jacob9445717440617515
Williams,Keiland76452164365  
Broussard,Alley7430322281420820
Scott,Charles4628362775  
Vincent,Justin5721992100  
Holliday,Trindon1417311721  
Russell,JaMarcus522821401421  
Flynn,Matt1310519861  
Doucet,Early8590592  
Jackson,Chris2250250  
Davis,Craig4172150  
Perrilloux,Ryan3174130  
Johnson,Quinn26060  
Team,507-70  
Team Totals4502398243215525312
Opponents400159433212627142