Navigation: DI Stats Home  »  Select Another Team
Alabama ( 12 - 2 - 0 ) Thru: 01/08/09
Schedules/Rankings Roster/Player Stats Offense By Category Defense by Category Spl Teams All Offense All Defense Game by game
Rushing Passing Total Offense Receiving Scoring
Rushing
NameNoGainLossNetTDNational
Rank
Southeastern
Rank
Coffee,Glen233141734138310253
Ingram,Mark14374315728121128
Upchurch,Roy5835113504  
Grant,Terry3511931881  
Griffin,Jeramie6290290  
Goode,Demetrius9240240  
Maze,Marquis11010  
Fitzgerald,P.J.11010  
Wilson,John Parker72182188-65  
Team,10013-130  
Team Totals5682867282258532303
Opponents39113743361038521