Navigation: DI Stats Home  »  Select Another Team
Florida ( 7 - 6 - 0 ) Thru: 01/14/12
Schedules/Rankings Roster/Player Stats Offense By Category Defense by Category Spl Teams All Offense All Defense Game by game
Rushing Passing Total Offense Receiving Scoring
Rushing
NameNoGainLossNetTDNational
Rank
Southeastern
Rank
Rainey,Chris171938778612675
Demps,Jeff9861243569614816
Gillislee,Mike563346328222724
Burton,Trey37155301253  
Joyer,Hunter18820822  
Brown,Mack12453420  
Driskel,Jeff165840180  
Hines,Omarius1120120  
Brissett,Jacoby13322572  
Patton,Solomon16060  
Debose,Andre14040  
Schmitt,Jesse10000  
Team,19479-750  
Brantley,John2514134-1200  
Team Totals4692296437185917738
Opponents5072163438172516405