Navigation: DI Stats Home  »  Select Another Team
Kansas St. ( 10 - 3 - 0 ) Thru: 01/14/12
Schedules/Rankings Roster/Player Stats Offense By Category Defense by Category Spl Teams All Offense All Defense Game by game
Rushing Passing Total Offense Receiving Scoring
Rushing
NameNoGainLossNetTDNational
Rank
Big 12
Rank
Klein,Collin3171448307114127425
Hubert,John2001034649703627
Pease,Angelo36159151442  
Lockett,Tyler1011221100  
Rose,Robert9350350  
Lamur,Sammuel6214171  
Brown,Bryce3171160  
Wilson,Braden5161150  
Harper,Chris39450  
Smith,Brodrick13030  
Thompson,Tramaine224-21  
Team,14043-430  
Team Totals6062856445241134295
Opponents4292046340170618374