Navigation: DI Stats Home  »  Select Another Team
Alabama ( 13 - 1 - 0 ) Thru: 01/12/13
Schedules/Rankings Roster/Player Stats Offense By Category Defense by Category Spl Teams All Offense All Defense Game by game
Rushing Passing Total Offense Receiving Scoring
Rushing
NameNoGainLossNetTDNational
Rank
Southeastern
Rank
Lacy,Eddie204136038132217403
Yeldon,T.J.175113123110812659
Drake,Kenyan4228542815  
Sims,Blake30207201872  
Hart,Dee21935880  
Fowler,Jalston11861850  
Calloway,Brent10630630  
Howell,Ben18586520  
Jones,Christion26060  
McCarron,A.J.4917517141  
Jones,Cyrus12020  
Mandell,Cody2181710  
Ely,Phillip102-20  
Team,4012-120  
Team Totals5703484299318537162
Opponents440148041110691011